Local Races

Select Race

Tallahassee Mayor

Total Votes: 25,970 Reporting: 100%
Andrew Gillum 19,658
76%
Winner Winner
Larry Hendricks 2,642
10%
Zack Richardson 3,670
14%

Tallahassee City Commission, Seat 2

Total Votes: 25,925 Reporting: 100%
Diana Oropallo 10,323
40%
Curtis Richardson 13,549
52%
Winner Winner
David Riddle 2,053
8%

Tallahassee City Commission, Seat 3

Total Votes: 26,102 Reporting: 100%
Nancy Miller 17,922
69%
Winner Winner
Steve Stewart 8,180
31%

Leon Co. School Board, District 1

Total Votes: 13,053 Reporting: 100%
Alva Swafford Striplin 7,678
59%
Winner Winner
Forrest Van Camp 5,375
41%

Gadsden Co. Commission, District 2

Total Votes: 1,810 Reporting: 100%
Doug Croley 731
40%
Tradelya Lee 264
15%
Anthony Viegbesie 815
45%
Winner Winner

Gadsden Co. School Board, District 2

Total Votes: 2,152 Reporting: 100%
Erwin D. Beavers 107
5%
Linda Lee Jones 474
22%
Rodney Moore 621
29%
Steve Scott 781
36%
Donnie Washington 169
8%

Gadsden Co. School Board, District 3

Total Votes: 1,247 Reporting: 100%
Jerome Maples 455
36%
Isaac Simmons, Jr 792
64%
Winner Winner

Gadsden Co. School Board, District 4

Total Votes: 1,674 Reporting: 100%
Angela Butler Canty 168
10%
Cynthia Davis-Holloway 288
17%
Charlie D. Frost, Sr 717
43%
Elijah Key 501
30%

Wakulla Co. Commission, District 4

Total Votes: 1,019 Reporting: 100%
Steve Fults 484
47%
Jerry Moore 535
53%
Winner Winner

Wakulla Co. School Board, District 1

Total Votes: 2,783 Reporting: 100%
Verna Brock 1,425
51%
Ray Gray 1,358
49%

Wakulla Co. School Board, District 3

Total Votes: 2,798 Reporting: 100%
Rebecca Cook 1,596
57%
Winner Winner
Chris Russell 1,202
43%

Wakulla Co. School Board, District 5

Total Votes: 2,770 Reporting: 100%
Jo Ann Daniels 1,688
61%
Winner Winner
Donna Savary 1,082
39%

Franklin Co. Commission, District 4

Total Votes: 572 Reporting: 100%
Joseph Parrish 381
67%
Winner Winner
Royce Rolstad III 191
33%

Franklin Co. School Board, District 2

Total Votes: 623 Reporting: 100%
David Hinton 84
13%
Pamela Marshall 350
56%
Winner Winner
Wilburn Ray Messer 189
30%

Perry City Council, District 4

Total Votes: 259 Reporting: 100%
Alan Hall 150
58%
Winner Winner
Mary Williams 109
42%

Perry City Council, District 5

Total Votes: 337 Reporting: 100%
Tonya Holton 131
39%
David Sullivan 206
61%
Winner Winner

Jefferson Co. Commission, District 2

Total Votes: 613 Reporting: 100%
Gene Hall (D) 310
51%
John R. Nelson, Sr (D) 303
49%

Jefferson Co. School Board, District 3

Total Votes: 672 Reporting: 100%
Julia McBee 270
40%
Herbert R. Thomas, Sr 50
7%
Shirley Alexander Washington 352
52%
Winner Winner

Jefferson Co. School Board, District 5

Total Votes: 646 Reporting: 100%
Charles Boland 349
54%
Winner Winner
Zandra Gilley 259
40%
Gus Rojas 38
6%

Madison Co. Commission, District 4

Total Votes: 654 Reporting: 100%
Alfred Martin (D) 430
66%
Winner Winner
Howard B. Pickels (D) 224
34%

Madison Co. School Board, District 1

Total Votes: 660 Reporting: 100%
Jeanne Bass 103
16%
Terrence Lamont Boatman 235
36%
Jay Lee 120
18%
Susie Bishop Williamson 202
31%

Madison Co. School Board, District 3

Total Votes: 525 Reporting: 100%
Surretta Lee Bell 236
45%
Ve'Etta L. Hagan 289
55%
Winner Winner

Suwannee Co. Commission, District 4 (D)

Total Votes: 672 Reporting: 100%
W. L. Musgrove (D) 312
46%
Lary C. Sessions (D) 360
54%
Winner Winner

Suwannee Co. Commission, District 4 (R)

Total Votes: 517 Reporting: 100%
Philip Oxendine (R) 217
42%
Harry K. Weaver, Jr (R) 300
58%
Winner Winner

Suwannee Co. School Board, District 5

Total Votes: 1,567 Reporting: 100%
J. M. Holtzclaw 672
43%
Ronald White 895
57%
Winner Winner

Lafayette Co. Commission, District 2

Total Votes: 1,519 Reporting: 100%
Kevin Barrington (D) 550
36%
Gail F. Garrard (D) 405
27%
Thomas E. Pridgeon, Jr (D) 564
37%

Lafayette Co. Commission, District 4

Total Votes: 1,509 Reporting: 100%
Jack Everette Byrd (D) 414
27%
Mikie Harris (D) 399
26%
Martha Drew Humphries (D) 696
46%

Lafayette Co. School Board, District 3

Total Votes: 2,002 Reporting: 100%
Marion McCray 875
44%
Tim Pearson 606
30%
Lindsey Lewis Thomas 521
26%

Lafayette Co. School Board, District 5

Total Votes: 1,952 Reporting: 100%
Taylor McGrew 1,107
57%
Winner Winner
Reba Trawick 845
43%

Hamilton Co. Commission, District 4

Total Votes: 418 Reporting: 100%
Randy Ogburn (D) 288
69%
Winner Winner
Florine Dye Roberts (D) 130
31%

Hamilton Co. School Board, District 1

Total Votes: 591 Reporting: 100%
Nathan Griffin 269
46%
Cheryl Deas McCall 322
54%
Winner Winner

Hamilton Co. School Board, District 5

Total Votes: 418 Reporting: 100%
Annette D. Daniels 22
5%
Don Fenneman 92
22%
Sammy McCoy 158
38%
Suezette Wiggins 146
35%

State Races

FL Governor (R)

Reporting: 100%
Rick Scott834,401
88%
WinnerWinner
Elizabeth Cuevas-Neunder100,715
11%
Yinka Adeshina16,903
2%

FL Governor (D)

Reporting: 100%
Nan Rich214,741
100%

FL Attorney General (D)

Reporting: 100%
Perry Thurston296,871
100%

FL House, District 8 (D)

Reporting: 100%
Alan Williams11,650
68%
WinnerWinner
Dianne Williams-Cox5,415
32%

FL House, District 9 (D)

Reporting: 100%
Michelle Rehwinkel Vasilinda24,893
82%
WinnerWinner
Arnitta Grice-Walker5,538
18%

US House, FL District 3 (R)

Reporting: 100%
Ted Yoho37,466
79%
WinnerWinner
Jake Rush9,735
21%

Agriculture Commissioner

Reporting: 0%
Adam Putnam0
0%
Thad Hamilton0
0%

Amendment 2 - Medical Marijuana

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Amendment 1 - Conservation Program

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Amendment 3 - Judicial Vacanties

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Attorney General

Reporting: 0%
George Sheldon0
0%
Pam Bondi0
0%
Bill Wohlsifer0
0%

Chief Financial Officer

Reporting: 0%
Jeff Atwater0
0%
Will Rankin0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 1 Robert Benton

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 1 Joseph Lewis

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 1 Scott Makar

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 1 Tim Osterhaus

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 1 Clay Roberts

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 2 Chris Altenbernd

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 2 Morris Silberman

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 2 Daniel Sleet

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 3 Barbara Lagoa

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 3 Thomas Logue

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 3 Vance Salter

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 4 Alan Forst

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 4 Mark Klingensmith

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 4 Matthew Stevenson

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 4 Martha Warner

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 5 Charles Lawson

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 5 Rand Wallis

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 5 Wendy Berger

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 5 Kerry Evander

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 5 Richard Orfinger

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 5 William Palmer

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Dist Court of Appeals 5 Thomas Sawaya

Reporting: 0%
Yes0
0%
No0
0%

Governor

Reporting: 0%
Charlie Crist0
0%
Rick Scott0
0%
Joe Allen0
0%
Glenn Burkett0
0%
Farid Khavari0
0%
Adrian Wyllie0
0%

Koller 0

Reporting: 937,250%
Mica 0856
100%

Mayor Miami Beach

Reporting: 0%
TBA 10
0%
TBA 20
0%

Mayor Orange

Reporting: 0%
TBA 10
0%
TBA 20
0%

Mayor Tallahassee

Reporting: 0%
TBA 10
0%
TBA 20
0%

State House District 2

Reporting: 0%
Mike Hill0
0%
Jeremy Lau0
0%

State House District 3

Reporting: 0%
Doug Broxson0
0%

State House District 4

Reporting: 0%
Matt Gaetz0
0%

State House District 5

Reporting: 0%
Brad Drake0
0%
Karen Schoen0
0%

State House District 6

Reporting: 0%
Jay Trumbull0
0%
Jamie Shepard0
0%
Henry Lawrence0
0%

State House District 7

Reporting: 0%
Halsey Beshears0
0%

State House District 8

Reporting: 0%
Alan Williams0
0%

State House District 9

Reporting: 0%
Michelle Rehwinkel Vasilinda0
0%

State House District 10

Reporting: 0%
Elizabeth Porter0
0%

State House District 11

Reporting: 0%
Dave Smith0
0%
Janet Adkins0
0%

State House District 12

Reporting: 0%
Yevgeny Morozov0
0%
Lake Ray0
0%

State House District 14

Reporting: 0%
Mia Jones0
0%

State House District 15

Reporting: 0%
Jay Fant0
0%

State House District 16

Reporting: 0%
Charles McBurney0
0%

State House District 17

Reporting: 0%
Ronald Renuart0
0%

State House District 18

Reporting: 0%
Travis Cummings0
0%
Ken Willey0
0%

State House District 19

Reporting: 0%
Charles Van Zant0
0%

State House District 20

Reporting: 0%
Clovis Watson0
0%

State House District 21

Reporting: 0%
Jon Uman0
0%
Keith Perry0
0%

State House District 22

Reporting: 0%
Charlie Stone0
0%

State House District 23

Reporting: 0%
Dennis Baxley0
0%

State House District 24

Reporting: 0%
Travis Hutson0
0%

State House District 25

Reporting: 0%
Fred Costello0
0%
Noel Bickford0
0%

State House District 26

Reporting: 0%
Michael Cantu0
0%
Dwayne Taylor0
0%

State House District 27

Reporting: 0%
Bob Garcia0
0%
David Santiago0
0%

State House District 28

Reporting: 0%
Jason Brodeur0
0%
Franklin Perez0
0%

State House District 29

Reporting: 0%
Scott Plakon0
0%
Mike Clelland0
0%

State House District 30

Reporting: 0%
Bob Cortes0
0%
Karen Castor Dentel0
0%

State House District 31

Reporting: 0%
Jennifer Sullivan0
0%

State House District 32

Reporting: 0%
Larry Metz0
0%

State House District 33

Reporting: 0%
Marlene O'Toole0
0%

State House District 34

Reporting: 0%
Jimmie Smith0
0%

State House District 36

Reporting: 0%
Chris Gregg0
0%
Amanda Murphy0
0%

State House District 37

Reporting: 0%
Richard Corcoran0
0%

State House District 38

Reporting: 0%
Danny Burgess0
0%
Beverly Ledbetter0
0%

State House District 39

Reporting: 0%
Carol Castagnero0
0%
Neil Combee0
0%

State House District 40

Reporting: 0%
Colleen Burton0
0%
Ricky Shirah0
0%
Ed Shoemaker0
0%

State House District 41

Reporting: 0%
Celeste Williams0
0%
John Wood0
0%

State House District 42

Reporting: 0%
Mike La Rosa0
0%
Chad Carnell0
0%

State House District 43

Reporting: 0%
Carlos Irizarry0
0%
John Cortes0
0%

State House District 44

Reporting: 0%
Eric Eisnaugle0
0%
Matt Falconer0
0%

State House District 45

Reporting: 0%
Randolph Bracy0
0%

State House District 46

Reporting: 0%
Bruce Antone0
0%

State House District 47

Reporting: 0%
Mike Miller0
0%
Linda Stewart0
0%

State House District 48

Reporting: 0%
Victor Torres0
0%

State House District 49

Reporting: 0%
Rene Plasencia0
0%
Joe Saunders0
0%

State House District 50

Reporting: 0%
Tom Goodson0
0%

State House District 51

Reporting: 0%
Joe Murray0
0%
Steve Crisafulli0
0%

State House District 52

Reporting: 0%
Ritch Workman0
0%

State House District 53

Reporting: 0%
Santa Wright0
0%
John Tobia0
0%
David Kearns0
0%

State House District 54

Reporting: 0%
Jorge Lugo0
0%
Debbie Mayfield0
0%

State House District 55

Reporting: 0%
Cary Pigman0
0%

State House District 56

Reporting: 0%
Ben Albritton0
0%

State House District 57

Reporting: 0%
Jake Raburn0
0%

State House District 58

Reporting: 0%
Dan Raulerson0
0%

State House District 59

Reporting: 0%
Donna Fore0
0%
Ross Spano0
0%

State House District 60

Reporting: 0%
Dana Young0
0%

State House District 61

Reporting: 0%
Ed Narain0
0%

State House District 62

Reporting: 0%
Janet Cruz0
0%

State House District 63

Reporting: 0%
Shawn Harrison0
0%
Mark Danish0
0%

State House District 65

Reporting: 0%
Chris Sprowls0
0%
Carl Zimmermann0
0%

State House District 66

Reporting: 0%
Lorena Grizzle0
0%
Larry Ahern0
0%

State House District 67

Reporting: 0%
Chris Latvala0
0%
Steve Sarnoff0
0%

State House District 68

Reporting: 0%
Bill Young0
0%
Dwight Dudley0
0%

State House District 69

Reporting: 0%
Scott Orsini0
0%
Kathleen Peters0
0%

State House District 70

Reporting: 0%
Darryl Rouson0
0%
Philip Garrett0
0%

State House District 71

Reporting: 0%
Jim Boyd0
0%

State House District 72

Reporting: 0%
Greg Para0
0%
Ray Pilon0
0%

State House District 73

Reporting: 0%
Greg Steube0
0%

State House District 74

Reporting: 0%
Julio Gonzalez0
0%

State House District 75

Reporting: 0%
Ken Roberson0
0%
Ronald Gillis0
0%

State House District 76

Reporting: 0%
Charles Messina0
0%
Ray Rodrigues0
0%

State House District 77

Reporting: 0%
Dane Eagle0
0%

State House District 78

Reporting: 0%
Heather Fitzenhagen0
0%

State House District 79

Reporting: 0%
Matt Caldwell0
0%

State House District 80

Reporting: 0%
Matt Hudson0
0%

State House District 81

Reporting: 0%
Kevin Rader0
0%

State House District 82

Reporting: 0%
Mary Higgins0
0%
MaryLynn Magar0
0%

State House District 83

Reporting: 0%
Gayle Harrell0
0%

State House District 84

Reporting: 0%
Rob Siedlecki0
0%
Larry Lee0
0%

State House District 85

Reporting: 0%
Pat Rooney0
0%

State House District 86

Reporting: 0%
Stuart Mears0
0%
Mark Pafford0
0%

State House District 87

Reporting: 0%
Dave Kerner0
0%

State House District 88

Reporting: 0%
Bobby Powell0
0%

State House District 89

Reporting: 0%
David Silvers0
0%
Bill Hager0
0%

State House District 90

Reporting: 0%
Lori Berman0
0%

State House District 91

Reporting: 0%
Irv Slosberg0
0%

State House District 92

Reporting: 0%
Kenny Brighton0
0%
Gwyn Clarke-Reed0
0%

State House District 93

Reporting: 0%
Scott Herman0
0%
George Moraitis0
0%

State House District 94

Reporting: 0%
Bobby DuBose0
0%

State House District 95

Reporting: 0%
Hazelle Rogers0
0%

State House District 96

Reporting: 0%
Kristin Jacobs0
0%

State House District 97

Reporting: 0%
Jared Moskowitz0
0%

State House District 98

Reporting: 0%
Katie Edwards0
0%

State House District 99

Reporting: 0%
Evan Jenne0
0%

State House District 100

Reporting: 0%
Marty Feigenbaum0
0%
Joe Geller0
0%
Omar Recuero0
0%

State House District 101

Reporting: 0%
Shevrin Jones0
0%

State House District 102

Reporting: 0%
Sharon Pritchett0
0%

State House District 103

Reporting: 0%
Benjamin De Yurre0
0%
Manny Diaz0
0%

State House District 104

Reporting: 0%
Richard Stark0
0%

State House District 105

Reporting: 0%
Carlos Pereira0
0%
Carlos Trujillo0
0%

State House District 106

Reporting: 0%
Kathleen Passidomo0
0%

State House District 107

Reporting: 0%
Barbara Watson0
0%

State House District 108

Reporting: 0%
Daphne Campbell0
0%
Cedon Saintil0
0%

State House District 109

Reporting: 0%
Cynthia Stafford0
0%

State House District 110

Reporting: 0%
Jose Oliva0
0%
Nelson Milan0
0%

State House District 111

Reporting: 0%
Bryan Avila0
0%
Mariano Corcilli0
0%

State House District 112

Reporting: 0%
Daniel Leyva0
0%
Jose Rodriguez0
0%

State House District 113

Reporting: 0%
David Richardson0
0%

State House District 114

Reporting: 0%
Daisy Baez0
0%
Erik Fresen0
0%
Ross Hancock0
0%

State House District 115

Reporting: 0%
Kristopher Decossard0
0%
Michael Bileca0
0%

State House District 116

Reporting: 0%
Juan Carlos Cuba0
0%
Jose Diaz0
0%

State House District 117

Reporting: 0%
Carmen Sotomayor0
0%
Kionne McGhee0
0%

State House District 118

Reporting: 0%
Omar Rivero0
0%
Frank Artiles0
0%

State House District 119

Reporting: 0%
Milagro Ruiz0
0%
Jeanette Nunez0
0%

State House District 120

Reporting: 0%
Holly Raschein0
0%

State House District 35

Reporting: 0%
Blaise Ingoglia0
0%
Rose Rocco0
0%
Hamilton Hanson0
0%
James Scavetta0
0%

State House District 1

Reporting: 0%
Gloria Robertson-Wiggins0
0%
Clay Ingram0
0%

State House District 13

Reporting: 0%
Reggie Fullwood0
0%

State House District 64

Reporting: 0%
James Grant0
0%
Miriam Steinberg0
0%

State Senate District 2

Reporting: 0%
Greg Evers0
0%

State Senate District 4

Reporting: 0%
Aaron Bean0
0%

State Senate District 6

Reporting: 0%
Kathleen Trued0
0%
John Thrasher0
0%
Greg Feldman0
0%

State Senate District 8

Reporting: 0%
Dorothy Hukill0
0%

State Senate District 10

Reporting: 0%
David Simmons0
0%
Walter Osborne0
0%

State Senate District 12

Reporting: 0%
Edward DeAguilera0
0%
Geraldine Thompson0
0%

State Senate District 14

Reporting: 0%
Darren Soto0
0%
Devin Norton0
0%

State Senate District 16

Reporting: 0%
Thad Altman0
0%

State Senate District 18

Reporting: 0%
Wilton Simpson0
0%

State Senate District 20

Reporting: 0%
Jack Latvala0
0%
Tony Caso0
0%

State Senate District 22

Reporting: 0%
Judithanne McLauchlan0
0%
Jeff Brandes0
0%

State Senate District 24

Reporting: 0%
Tom Lee0
0%

State Senate District 26

Reporting: 0%
Bill Galvano0
0%

State Senate District 28

Reporting: 0%
Nancy Detert0
0%

State Senate District 30

Reporting: 0%
Lizbeth Benacquisto0
0%

State Senate District 32

Reporting: 0%
Bruno Moore0
0%
Joe Negron0
0%

State Senate District 34

Reporting: 0%
Maria Sachs0
0%
Ellyn Bogdanoff0
0%

State Senate District 38

Reporting: 0%
Rene Garcia0
0%

State Senate District 40

Reporting: 0%
Miguel Diaz de la Portilla0
0%

State Senate District 36

Reporting: 0%
Oscar Braynon0
0%

U.S. House District 2

Reporting: 0%
Gwen Graham0
0%
Steve Southerland0
0%

U.S. House District 10

Reporting: 0%
Michael McKenna0
0%
Daniel Webster0
0%

U.S. House District 9

Reporting: 0%
Carol Platt0
0%
Alan Grayson0
0%
Marko Milakovich0
0%

U.S. House District 6

Reporting: 0%
David Cox0
0%
Ron DeSantis0
0%

U.S. House District 3

Reporting: 0%
Marihelen Wheeler0
0%
Ted Yoho0
0%
Howard Lawson0
0%

U.S. House District 11

Reporting: 0%
Richard Nugent54,847
57%
Dave Koller41,908
43%

U.S. House District 5

Reporting: 0%
Glo Smith0
0%
Corrine Brown0
0%

U.S. House District 7

Reporting: 0%
John Mica15,253
46%
Wes Neuman11,411
34%
Al Krulick6,751
20%

U.S. House District 4

Reporting: 0%
Ander Crenshaw0
0%
Gary Koniz0
0%
Paula Moser-Bartlett0
0%

U.S. House District 8

Reporting: 0%
Bill Posey67,296
55%
Gabriel Rothblatt54,898
45%

U.S. House District 12

Reporting: 0%
Gus Bilirakis0
0%

U.S. House District 13

Reporting: 0%
Ed Jany1,119
42%
David Jolly972
36%
Lucas Overby575
22%

U.S. House District 14

Reporting: 0%
Kathy Castor0
0%

U.S. House District 15

Reporting: 0%
Dennis Ross70,017
56%
Alan Cohn55,897
44%

U.S. House District 16

Reporting: 0%
Henry Lawrence0
0%
Vern Buchanan0
0%

U.S. House District 17

Reporting: 0%
Will Bronson0
0%
Tom Rooney0
0%

U.S. House District 18

Reporting: 0%
Carl Domino0
0%
Patrick Murphy0
0%

U.S. House District 21

Reporting: 0%
Ted Deutch0
0%

U.S. House District 22

Reporting: 0%
Paul Spain0
0%
Lois Frankel0
0%

U.S. House District 23

Reporting: 0%
Joe Kaufman0
0%
Debbie Wasserman Schultz0
0%

U.S. House District 20

Reporting: 0%
Alcee Hastings73,182
54%
Jay Bonner61,946
46%

U.S. House District 1

Reporting: 0%
Jim Bryan0
0%
Jeff Miller0
0%
Mark Wichern0
0%

U.S. House District 24

Reporting: 0%
Frederica Wilson65,329
45%
Dufirstson Neree55,385
39%
Luis Fernandez22,996
16%

U.S. House District 25

Reporting: 0%
Mario Diaz-Balart0
0%

U.S. House District 26

Reporting: 0%
Joe Garcia68,322
55%
Carlos Curbelo56,657
45%

U.S. House District 27

Reporting: 0%
Ileana Ros-Lehtinen0
0%

U.S. House District 19

Reporting: 0%
Curt Clawson56,735
45%
April Freeman49,687
40%
Ray Netherwood18,578
15%

Election Headlines

More Election Headlines

WCTV 1801 Halstead Blvd. Tallahassee, FL 32309
Gray Television, Inc. - Copyright © 2002-2014 - Designed by Gray Digital Media - Powered by Clickability