WCTV | Tallahassee, Thomasville, Valdosta | News, Weather, Sports

WCTV Local Football Scores

HS Football

Week 1 Results

08-18
Final
Bainbridge Bearcats
14
Godby Cougars
0
08-18
Final
Navarre Red Raiders
21
Chiles Timberwolves
21
08-19
Final
Worth County Rams
7
Thomas CC Yellowjackets
48
08-19
Final
Georgia Christian Generals
7
Tiftarea Academy Panthers
15
08-19
Final
Bleckley County Royals
7
Clinch County Panthers
47
08-19
Final
Lowndes Vikings
13
Valdosta Wildcats
38
08-19
Final
Thomasville Bulldogs
12
Cairo Syrupmakers
23
08-19
Final
Brookwood Warriors
44
Terrell Academy Eagles
34
08-19
Final-OT
Cook Hornets
14
Brooks County Trojans
21
08-19
Final
NFC Eagles
13
West Gadsden Panthers
0
08-19
Final
Leon Lions
7
Wakulla War Eagles
0
08-19
Final
Hamilton County Trojans
16
Vernon Yellowjackets
8
08-19
Final
Lafayette Hornets
7
Taylor County Bulldogs
41
08-19
Final
Madison County Cowboys
35
Suwannee Bulldogs
7
08-19
Final
Sneads Pirates
14
Liberty County Bulldogs
15
08-19
Final
Bay Tornadoes
19
Rickards Raiders
36
08-19
Final
Munroe Bobcats
18
Maclay Marauders
45
08-19
Final
Wewahitchka Gators
28
Franklin County Seahawks
0
08-19
Final
Port St. Joe Tiger Sharks
0
Florida High Seminoles
15
08-19
Final
Jefferson County Tigers
18
Chiefland Indians
15
08-19
Final
Lighthouse Christian
0
Aucilla Christian Warriors
32
08-19
Final
Escambia Gators
22
Lincoln Trojans
21
08-19
Final
Memorial Day Matadors
17
Valwood Valiants
31
08-19
Final-OT
Deerfield-Windsor Knights
27
Miller County Pirates
28
08-20
Final
Colquitt County Packers
27
Mill Creek Hawks
34

Week 2 Results

08-26
Final
Valwood Valiants
38
Westfield Hornets
0
08-26
Final
Woodland Wolfpack
12
Valdosta Wildcats
51
08-26
Final
Stewart County Knights
14
Seminole County Indians
46
08-26
Final
TCC Yellow Jackets
16
Thomasville Bulldogs
14
08-26
Final
Miller County Pirates
29
Terrell County Greenwave
20
08-26
Final
Bayside Bears
0
Lowndes Vikings
69
08-26
Final
Berrien Rebels
10
Lanier County Bulldogs
6
08-26
Final
Georgia Christian Generals
7
Toombs Christian Crusaders
34
08-26
Final
Clinch County Panthers
32
McIntosh County Buccaneers
7
08-26
Final
Lee County Trojans
29
Bainbridge Bearcats
12
08-26
Final
Dixie County Bears
26
Taylor County Bulldogs
38
08-26
Final
St. John Paul II Panthers
24
St. Francis Catholic Wolves
14
08-26
Final
North Bay Haven Buccaneers
6
Sneads Pirates
42
08-26
Final
St. Joseph Academy Flashes
48
Munroe Bobcats
0
08-26
Final
Deerfield-Windsor Knights
23
NFC Eagles
30
08-26
Final
Rickards Raiders
18
Madison County Cowboys
27
08-26
Final
Brookwood Warriors
42
Maclay Marauders
18
08-26
Final
Lincoln Trojans
20
Niceville Eagles
30
08-26
Final
Liberty County Bulldogs
0
South Walton Seahawks
40
08-26
Final
Leon Lions
31
Suwannee Bulldogs
0
08-26
Final
Hamilton County Trojans
8
Union County Tigers
33
08-26
Final
Jefferson County Tigers
26
West Gadsden Panthers
43
08-26
Final
Lafayette Hornets
42
Franklin County Seahawks
0
08-26
Final
Arnold Marlins
0
Florida High Seminoles
13
08-26
Final
Vernon Yellowjackets
52
FAMU DRS Baby Rattlers
6
08-26
Final
Chiles Timberwolves
13
East Gadsden Jaguars
21
08-26
Final
Aucilla Christian Warriors
7
Branford Buccaneers
40
08-27
Final
American Heritage Patriots
17
Colquitt County Packers
14
08-27
Final
Godby Cougars
14
Thompson Warriors
27
08-27
Final
Wakulla War Eagles
16
Trenton Tigers
0

Week 3 Results

09-01
Rescheduled
Thomasville Bulldogs
Monroe Tornadoes
09-02
Cancelled
Aucilla Christian Warriors
Oak Hall Eagles
09-02
Cancelled
Pinewood Christian Patriots
Brookwood Warriors
09-02
Final
Brooks County Trojans
35
Clinch County Panthers
21
09-02
Final
TCC Yellow Jackets
23
Cairo Syrupmakers
17
09-02
Cancelled
Godby Cougars
Chiles Timberwolves
09-02
Cancelled
FAMU DRS Baby Rattlers
Jefferson County Tigers
09-02
Cancelled
Florida High Seminoles
East Gadsden Jaguars
09-02
Cancelled
Taylor County Bulldogs
Hamilton County Trojans
09-02
Cancelled
Leon Lions
Rickards Raiders
09-02
Cancelled
Liberty County Bulldogs
Dixie County Bears
09-02
Rescheduled
St. John Paul II Panthers
Maclay Marauders
09-02
Cancelled
Madison County Cowboys
Santa Fe Raiders
09-02
Final
Seminole County Indians
7
Early County Bobcats
7
09-02
Cancelled
Sneads Pirates
Bronson Eagles
09-02
Cancelled
Bainbridge Bearcats
Lincoln Trojans
09-02
Rescheduled
NFC Eagles
Valwood Valiants
09-02
Cancelled
Raines Vikings
Wakulla War Eagles
09-03
Final
Branford Buccaneers
19
Lafayette Hornets
41
09-03
Final
Tucker Tigers
21
Colquitt County Packers
20
09-03
Final
North Bay Haven Buccaneers
23
Franklin County Seahawks
12
09-03
Final
Lanier County Bulldogs
14
Savannah Country Day Hornets
41
09-03
Final
Lowndes Vikings
35
Parkview Panthers
34
09-03
Final
Valdosta Wildcats
28
Wayne County Yellow Jackets
0
09-03
Final
West Gadsden Panthers
55
Vernon Yellowjackets
21
09-05
Final
Munroe Bobcats
34
St. Johns Country Day Spartans
17
09-05
Final
Fort White Indians
26
Suwannee Bulldogs
22

Week 4 Results

09-09
Final
East Gadsden Jaguars
7
Baker County Wildcats
48
09-09
Final
St. Francis Wolves
36
Aucilla Christian Warriors
42
09-09
Final
Cairo Syrupmakers
17
Bainbridge Bearcats
14
09-09
Final
Branford Buccaneers
45
Bishop Snyder Cardinals
6
09-09
Final
NFC Eagles
7
Chiles Timberwolves
3
09-09
Final
Colquitt County Packers
3
Roswell Hornets
34
09-09
Final
FAMU DRS Baby Rattlers
0
Florida High Seminoles
69
09-09
Final
Franklin County Seahawks
6
Vernon Yellowjackets
48
09-09
In Progress
Georgia Christian Generals
Greater Bethlehem Temple Rams
09-09
Final
Godby Cougars
18
Niceville Eagles
38
09-09
Final
Hamilton County Trojans
0
Fort White Indians
48
09-09
Final
Lanier County Bulldogs
14
Groves Rebels
20
09-09
Final
Mosley Dolphins
13
Leon Lions
27
09-09
Final
Rutherford Rams
21
Liberty County Bulldogs
14
09-09
Final
Lincoln Trojans
48
Celebration Storm
14
09-09
Final
Shiloh Generals
0
Lowndes Vikings
37
09-09
Final
Maclay Marauders
6
Sneads Pirates
48
09-09
Final
Madison County Cowboys
21
Wakulla War Eagles
14
09-09
Final
Mitchell County Eagles
30
Miller County Pirates
15
09-09
Final
Choctawhatchee Indians
0
Rickards Raiders
41
09-09
Final
Seminole County Indians
45
Chattahoochee County Panthers
24
09-09
Final
St. John Paul II Panthers
7
Brookwood Warriors
49
09-09
Final
Int'l School of Broward Pumas
20
Suwannee Bulldogs
31
09-09
Final
Bradford Tornadoes
14
Taylor County Bulldogs
35
09-09
Final
Monroe Tornadoes
7
TCC Yellow Jackets
35
09-09
Final
Valdosta Wildcats
42
Tift County Blue Devils
13
09-09
Final
Frederica Academy Knights
24
Valwood Valiants
13
09-09
Final
West Gadsden Panthers
6
Tate Aggies
41

Week 5 Results

09-15
Final
Maclay Marauders
26
Lighthouse Christian Stingrays
12
09-16
Final
Bainbridge Bearcats
50
Early County Bobcats
7
09-16
Final-OT
Branford Buccaneers
0
Chiefland Indians
6
09-16
Final
Pierce County Bears
28
Brooks County Trojans
33
09-16
Final
Brookwood Warriors
40
Westwood Wildcats
6
09-16
Final
Hardaway Hawks
13
Cairo Syrupmakers
46
09-16
Final
Irwin County Indians
19
Clinch County Panthers
39
09-16
Final
Brookwood Broncos
14
Colquitt County Packers
52
09-16
Final
Madison County Cowboys
14
Florida High Seminoles
10
09-16
Final
Georgia Christian Generals
0
Windsor Academy Knights
41
09-16
Final
Jefferson County Tigers
12
Lafayette Hornets
14
09-16
Final
Wilcox County Patriots
21
Lanier County Bulldogs
27
09-16
Final
Godby Cougars
14
Leon Lions
10
09-16
Final
Franklin County Seahawks
42
Liberty County Bulldogs
56
09-16
Final
Lincoln Trojans
25
Trinity Christian Conquerors
22
09-16
Final
Newton Rams
34
Lowndes Vikings
42
09-16
Final
Baconton Charter Blazers
0
Miller County Pirates
40
09-16
Final
Pataula Charter Panthers
0
Munroe Bobcats
61
09-16
Final
Hamilton County Trojans
16
NFC Eagles
34
09-16
Final
East Gadsden Jaguars
19
Rickards Raiders
44
09-16
Final
Terrell County Greenwave
20
Seminole County Indians
14
09-16
Final
Wewahitchka Gators
34
Sneads Pirates
33
09-16
Final
Aucilla Christian Warriors
14
St. John Paul II Panthers
33
09-16
Final
Suwannee Bulldogs
20
Yulee Hornets
41
09-16
Final
West Gadsden Panthers
32
Jay Royals
7
09-16
Final
Trinity Catholic Celtics
19
Wakulla War Eagles
33
09-16
Final
Worth County Rams
21
Thomasville Bulldogs
25
09-16
Final
Valdosta Wildcats
56
TCC Yellow Jackets
39
09-16
Final
Chiles Timberwolves
15
Taylor County Bulldogs
12

Week 6 Results

09-22
Final
Cairo Syrupmakers
40
Shaw Raiders
0
09-22
Final
Florida High Seminoles
10
Leon Lions
23
09-23
Final
Dothan Tigers
13
Bainbridge Bearcats
6
09-23
Final
Brooks County Trojans
26
Monroe Golden Tornadoes
6
09-23
Final
Clinch County Panthers
48
Wilcox County Patriots
6
09-23
Final
Marianna Bulldogs
36
FAMU DRS Baby Rattlers
0
09-23
Final
Aucilla Christian Warriors
28
Franklin County Seahawks
31
09-23
Final
FPCA Highlanders
26
Georgia Christian Generals
34
09-23
Final
Rockledge Raiders
14
Godby Cougars
20
09-23
Final
Suwannee Bulldogs
31
Hamilton County Trojans
8
09-23
Final
Taylor County Bulldogs
43
Jefferson County Tigers
8
09-23
Final
WIldwood Wildcats
6
Lafayette Hornets
54
09-23
Final
Lanier County Bulldogs
0
Atkinson County Rebels
16
09-23
Final
Blountstown Tigers
34
Liberty County Bulldogs
0
09-23
Final
Rickards Raiders
39
Lincoln Trojans
37
09-23
Final
Mt. Zion Bulldogs
13
Lowndes Vikings
49
09-23
Final
St. John Paul II Panthers
13
Maclay Marauders
6
09-23
Final
Bell Bulldogs
0
Madison County Cowboys
45
09-23
Final
Miller County Pirates
18
Pelham Hornets
34
09-23
Final
Munroe Bobcats
0
Oak Hall Eagles
50
09-23
Final-OT
NFC Eagles
23
Providence Stallions
20
09-23
Final
Seminole County Indians
7
Randolph-Clay Red Devils
48
09-23
Final
TCC Yellow Jackets
7
Lee County Trojans
37
09-23
Final
Cook Hornets
43
Thomasville Bulldogs
18
09-23
Final
Colquitt County Packers
45
Valdosta Wildcats
24
09-23
Final
Brookwood Warriors
23
Valwood Valiants
27
09-23
Final
East Gadsden Jaguars
7
Wakulla War Eagles
17
09-23
Final
Bronson Eagles
12
Branford Buccaneers
20

Week 7 Results

09-30
Final
Munroe Bobcats
20
Aucilla Christian Warriors
27
09-30
Final
Branford Buccaneers
0
Newberry Panthers
28
09-30
Final
Brooks County Trojans
14
Crisp County Cougars
16
09-30
Final
Tiftarea Academy Panthers
0
Brookwood Warriors
7
09-30
Final
Americus-Sumter Panthers
21
Cairo Syrupmakers
36
09-30
Final
Lincoln Trojans
17
Chiles Timberwolves
14
09-30
Final
Atkinson County Rebels
14
Clinch County Panthers
49
09-30
Final
International School of Broward Pumas
24
Colquitt County Packers
56
09-30
Final
East Gadsden Jaguars
28
Marianna Bulldogs
26
09-30
Final
Florida High Seminoles
7
Pensacola Catholic Crusaders
26
09-30
Final
Franklin County Seahawks
32
Chipley Tigers
63
09-30
In Progress
Fullington Academy Trojans
18
Georgia Christian Generals
14
09-30
Final
Hamilton County Trojans
14
Bell Bulldogs
12
09-30
Final
Madison County Cowboys
62
Jefferson County Tigers
6
09-30
Final
Lafayette Hornets
48
Bronson Eagles
12
09-30
Final
Turner County Rebels
49
Lanier County Bulldogs
16
09-30
Final
Ware County Gators
35
Lowndes Vikings
56
09-30
Final
St. Johns Country Day Spartans
23
Maclay Marauders
37
09-30
Final
Miller County Pirates
35
Calhoun County Cougars
0
09-30
Final
Bainbridge Bearcats
34
Rickards Raiders
36
09-30
Final
Sneads Pirates
20
Graceville Tigers
36
09-30
Final
Rocky Bayou Christian Knights
0
St. John Paul II Panthers
41
09-30
Final
Paxon Golden Eagles
14
Suwannee Bulldogs
49
09-30
Final
NFC Eagles
30
Valwood Valiants
20
09-30
Final
Godby Cougars
6
Wakulla War Eagles
7
09-30
Final
Liberty County Bulldogs
33
West Gadsden Panthers
47

Week 8 Results

10-06
Final
Williston Red Devils
40
Branford Buccaneers
12
10-06
Final
Terrell Academy Eagles
42
Georgia Christian Generals
13
10-06
Final
Trinity Christian Conquerors
42
Godby Cougars
7
10-06
Final
Suwannee Bulldogs
51
Santa Fe Raiders
37
10-06
Final
Chiles Timberwolves
7
Mosley Dolphins
14
10-07
Cancelled
Aucilla Christian Warriors
Oak Hall Eagles
10-07
Final
Veterans Warhawks
6
Bainbridge Bearcats
31
10-07
Final
Early County Bobcats
14
Brooks County Trojans
18
10-07
Final
Bay Tornadoes
7
East Gadsden Jaguars
20
10-07
Final
Rickards Raiders
75
FAMU DRS Baby Rattlers
0
10-07
Final
NFC Eagles
21
Florida High Seminoles
37
10-07
Final
Franklin County Seahawks
21
Bozeman Bucks
35
10-07
Cancelled
Jefferson County Tigers
Trenton Tigers
10-07
Final
Lafayette Hornets
20
Freeport Bulldogs
21
10-07
Cancelled
Leon Lions
Kathleen Red Devils
10-07
Final
Northview Chiefs
34
Liberty County Bulldogs
15
10-07
Final
Maclay Marauders
43
North Bay Haven Buccaneers
27
10-07
Final
Chattahoochee County Panthers
0
Miller County Pirates
12
10-07
Final
Calhoun County Cougars
14
Seminole County Indians
43
10-07
Final
Holmes County Blue Devils
39
Sneads Pirates
7
10-07
Cancelled
Cambridge Christian Lancers
St. John Paul II Panthers
10-07
Final
Port St. Joe Tiger Sharks
25
Taylor County Bulldogs
32
10-07
Final
TCC Yellow Jackets
33
Warner Robins Demons
22
10-07
Final
Berrien Rebels
10
Thomasville Bulldogs
21
10-07
Final
Northside Eagles
6
Valdosta Wildcats
14
10-07
Final
Valwood Valiants
24
Southland Academy Raiders
20
10-07
Final
Graceville Tigers
20
West Gadsden Panthers
21
10-08
Scheduled
Madison County Cowboys
Hamilton County Trojans

Week 9 Results

10-13
Final
Wakulla War Eagles
21
Rickards Raiders
29
10-14
Final
North Bay Haven Buccaneers
56
Aucilla Christian Warriors
28
10-14
Final
Branford Buccaneers
16
Dixie County Bears
53
10-14
Final
Albany Indians
0
Brooks County Trojans
42
10-14
Final
Southland Academy Raiders
22
Brookwood Warriors
29
10-14
Final
Carver Tigers
28
Cairo Syrupmakers
35
10-14
Final
Santa Fe Raiders
6
Chiles Timberwolves
17
10-14
Final
Clinch County Panthers
66
Turner County Rebels
20
10-14
Final
Camden County Wildcats
10
Colquitt County Packers
56
10-14
Final
Rutherford Rams
7
East Gadsden Jaguars
34
10-14
Final
Maclay Marauders
22
FAMU DRS Baby Rattlers
28
10-14
Final
Mosley Dolphins
35
Florida High Seminoles
14
10-14
Final
West Gadsden Panthers
62
Franklin County Seahawks
14
10-14
Final
Raines Vikings
32
Godby Cougars
14
10-14
Final
Jefferson County Tigers
14
Hamilton County Trojans
22
10-14
Final
Lanier County Bulldogs
18
Irwin County Indians
66
10-14
Final
Leon Lions
3
Lincoln Trojans
26
10-14
Final
Tift County Blue Devils
24
Lowndes Vikings
45
10-14
Final
Lafayette Hornets
7
Madison County Cowboys
55
10-14
Final
Munroe Bobcats
55
Rocky Bayou Christian Knights
33
10-14
Final
NFC Eagles
17
Cambridge Christian Lancers
49
10-14
Final
Seminole County Indians
28
Mitchell County Eagles
42
10-14
Final
Miller County Pirates
35
Sneads Pirates
13
10-14
Final
St. Joseph Academy Flashes
34
St. John Paul II Panthers
13
10-14
Final
Suwannee Bulldogs
38
Ribault Trojans
22
10-14
Final
Pensacola Catholic Crusaders
7
Taylor County Bulldogs
14
10-14
Final
TCC Yellow Jackets
28
Veterans Warhawks
33
10-14
Final
Thomasville Bulldogs
44
Early County Bobcats
0
10-14
Final
Deerfield-Windsor Knights
14
Valwood Valiants
28
10-15
Scheduled
Georgia Christian Generals
Westwood Wildcats

Week 10 Results

10-20
Final
Thomasville Bulldogs
55
Albany Indians
12
10-20
Final
Chiles Timberwolves
35
Rutherford Rams
0
10-20
Final
Landmark Christian Patriots
0
Aucilla Christian Warriors
51
10-21
Final
West Gadsden Panthers
21
Chipley Tigers
20
10-21
Final
Valwood Valiants
26
Tiftarea Academy Panthers
7
10-21
Final
Valdosta Wildcats
27
Lee County Trojans
7
10-21
Final
Bainbridge Bearcats
7
TCC Yellow Jackets
17
10-21
Final
Stanton Blue Devils
8
Suwannee Bulldogs
35
10-21
Final
Cottondale Hornets
38
Sneads Pirates
22
10-21
Final
Seminole County Indians
40
Baconton Charter Blazers
0
10-21
Final
Wakulla War Eagles
42
NFC Eagles
3
10-21
Final
St. John Paul II Panthers
61
Munroe Bobcats
14
10-21
Final
Miller County Pirates
44
Randolph-Clay Red Devils
8
10-21
Final
Taylor County Bulldogs
13
Madison County Cowboys
27
10-21
Final
Maclay Marauders
43
St. Francis Catholic Wolves
44
10-21
Final
Camden County Wildcats
10
Lowndes Vikings
43
10-21
Final
FAMU DRS Baby Rattlers
6
Liberty County Bulldogs
42
10-21
Final
Duval Charter Panthers
0
Leon Lions
49
10-21
Final
Lafayette Hornets
35
Bell Bulldogs
13
10-21
Final
East Gadsden Jaguars
39
Jefferson County Tigers
20
10-21
Final
Southwest GA Academy Warriors
0
Georgia Christian Generals
36
10-21
Final
Franklin County Seahawks
6
Oak Hall Eagles
42
10-21
Final
Florida High Seminoles
35
Marianna Bulldogs
29
10-21
Final
Colquitt County Packers
37
Tift County Blue Devils
14
10-21
Final
Lanier County Bulldogs
0
Clinch County Panthers
52
10-21
Final
Cairo Syrupmakers
34
Westover Patriots
6
10-21
Final
Brookwood Warriors
21
Deerfield-Windsor Knights
10
10-21
Final
Brooks County Trojans
7
Fitzgerald Purple Hurricane
40

Week 11 Results

10-27
Final
Rickards Raiders
34
Godby Cougars
14
10-28
Final
Arlington Country Day Apaches
6
Wakulla War Eagles
44
10-28
Final
Westfield Hornets
14
Valwood Valiants
38
10-28
Final
Coffee Trojans
10
Valdosta Wildcats
15
10-28
Final
Brooks County Trojans
13
Thomasville Bulldogs
32
10-28
Final
St. John Paul II Panthers
19
Oak Hall Eagles
28
10-28
Final
Sneads Pirates
0
Vernon Yellowjackets
40
10-28
Final
Pelham Hornets
28
Seminole County Indians
21
10-28
Final
FAMU DRS Baby Rattlers
8
NFC Eagles
47
10-28
Final
North Bay Haven Buccaneers
57
Munroe Bobcats
28
10-28
Final
Stewart County Knights
20
Miller County Pirates
51
10-28
Final
West Gadsden Panthers
51
Maclay Marauders
7
10-28
Final
Lincoln Trojans
20
University Titans
56
10-28
Final
Chipley Tigers
57
Liberty County Bulldogs
40
10-28
Final
Chiles Timberwolves
21
Leon Lions
28
10-28
Final
Telfair County Trojans
41
Lanier County Bulldogs
7
10-28
Final
Hamilton County Trojans
17
Lafayette Hornets
0
10-28
Final
Bell Bulldogs
21
Jefferson County Tigers
36
10-28
Final
Georgia Christian Generals
21
Jefferson Academy Jaguars
42
10-28
Final
Taylor County Bulldogs
0
Florida High Seminoles
27
10-28
Final
East Gadsden Jaguars
27
Walton Braves
31
10-28
Final
Lowndes Vikings
35
Colquitt County Packers
42
10-28
Final
Clinch County Panthers
38
Charlton County Indians
10
10-28
Final
Columbus Blue Devils
6
Cairo Syrupmakers
42
10-28
Final
Gatewood Gators
22
Brookwood Warriors
19
10-28
Final
Trenton Tigers
28
Branford Buccaneers
0
10-28
Final
Bainbridge Bearcats
13
Harris County Tigers
0
10-28
Final
Aucilla Christian Warriors
22
Rocky Bayou Christian Knights
3

Week 12 Results

11-03
Final
Wewahitchka Gators
53
Franklin County Seahawks
27
11-03
Final
Lincoln Trojans
28
Godby Cougars
8
11-04
Final
Maclay Marauders
18
Aucilla Christian Warriors
48
11-04
Final
Warner Robins Demons
21
Bainbridge Bearcats
24
11-04
Final
Bell Bulldogs
7
Branford Buccaneers
44
11-04
Final
Berrien Rebels
20
Brooks County Trojans
41
11-04
Final
Northside Patriots
13
Cairo Syrupmakers
35
11-04
Final
Rickards Raiders
26
Chiles Timberwolves
21
11-04
Final
Telfair County Trojans
13
Clinch County Panthers
39
11-04
Final
FAMU DRS Baby Rattlers
6
Port St. Joe Tiger Sharks
46
11-04
Final
Arlington Country Day Apaches
0
Hamilton County Trojans
40
11-04
Final
Graceville Tigers
10
Lafayette Hornets
42
11-04
Final
Charlton County Indians
44
Lanier County Bulldogs
10
11-04
Final
Leon Lions
40
Fort Walton Beach Vikings
20
11-04
Final
Liberty County Bulldogs
0
Baker Gators
49
11-04
Final
Baker County Wildcats
21
Madison County Cowboys
26
11-04
Final
Munroe Bobcats
26
St. Francis Catholic Wolves
52
11-04
Final
Miller County Pirates
40
Seminole County Indians
25
11-04
Final
Suwannee Bulldogs
7
Columbia Tigers
31
11-04
Final
Taylor County Bulldogs
22
Newberry Panthers
60
11-04
Final
Harris County Tigers
27
TCC Yellow Jackets
49
11-04
Final
Thomasville Bulldogs
20
Fitzgerald Purple Hurricane
33
11-04
Final
Valdosta Wildcats
28
Houston County Bears
24
11-04
Final
Trinity Christian Crusaders
16
Valwood Valiants
35
11-04
Final
Jefferson County Tigers
0
Wakulla War Eagles
53
11-04
Final
Sneads Pirates
0
West Gadsden Panthers
34

Week 13 Results

11-10
Final
Bay Tornadoes
7
Rickards Raiders
42
11-10
Final
St. John Paul II Panthers
13
Oak Hall Eagles
41
11-11
Final
Whitewater Wildcats
12
Bainbridge Bearcats
50
11-11
Final
Brooks County Trojans
20
Southwest Patriots
14
11-11
Final
Baldwin Braves
2
Cairo Syrupmakers
43
11-11
Final
North Paulding Wolfpack
7
Colquitt County Packers
48
11-11
Final
East Gadsden Jaguars
0
Bolles Bulldogs
40
11-11
Final
FAMU DRS Baby Rattlers
8
University Christian Christians
43
11-11
Final
Episcopal Eagles
17
Florida High Seminoles
20
11-11
Final
Hamilton County Trojans
12
Fort White Indians
34
11-11
Final
Leon Lions
0
Robert E. Lee Generals
42
11-11
Final-OT
Columbia Tigers
28
Lincoln Trojans
35
11-11
Final
Hillgrove Hawks
61
Lowndes Vikings
92
11-11
Final
Bowdon Red Devils
28
Miller County Pirates
29
11-11
Final
Baldwin Indians
7
Madison County Cowboys
43
11-11
Final
Cedar Creek Christian Saints
0
NFC Eagles
59
11-11
Final
Taylor County Bulldogs
16
Trinity Christian Conquerors
64
11-11
Final
Riverdale Raiders
26
TCC Yellow Jackets
38
11-11
Final
Dodge County Indians
17
Thomasville Bulldogs
7
11-11
Final
Lakeside Panthers
14
Valdosta Wildcats
69
11-11
Final
Valwood Valiants
13
John Milledge Academy Trojans
20
11-11
Final
Wakulla War Eagles
14
West Florida Jaguars
21
11-11
Final
Port St. Joe Tiger Sharks
40
West Gadsden Panthers
49

Week 14 Results

11-18
Final
Bainbridge Bearcats
0
Rome Wolves
45
11-18
Final
Brooks County Trojans
14
Callaway Cavaliers
28
11-18
Final
Sandy Creek Patriots
7
Cairo Syrupmakers
10
11-18
Final
Mitchell County Eagles
12
Clinch County Panthers
54
11-18
Final
Brookwood Broncos
35
Colquitt County Packers
66
11-18
Final
Florida High Seminoles
7
Trinity Christian Conquerors
38
11-18
Final
Lowndes Vikings
57
Norcross Blue Devils
21
11-18
Final
Madison County Cowboys
21
Fort White Indians
17
11-18
Final
Miller County Pirates
14
Emanuel County Institute Bulldogs
49
11-18
Final
NFC Eagles
14
University Christian Christians
32
11-18
Final
West Florida Jaguars
30
Rickards Raiders
33
11-18
Final
Carrollton Trojans
41
TCC Yellow Jackets
14
11-18
Final
Northgate Vikings
0
Valdosta Wildcats
35
11-18
Final
Blountstown Tigers
43
West Gadsden Panthers
7

Week 15 Results

11-25
Final
Commerce Tigers
0
Clinch County Panthers
44
11-25
Final
Jefferson Dragons
17
Cairo Syrupmakers
13
11-25
Final
Stephenson Jaguars
21
Valdosta Wildcats
31
11-25
Final
Rickards Raiders
21
Ponte Vedra Sharks
30
11-25
Final
Madison County Cowboys
19
Pahokee Blue Devils
21
11-25
Final
Lowndes Vikings
21
Westlake Lions
24
11-25
Final
Grayson Rams
49
Colquitt County Packers
21

Week 16 Results

12-02
Final
Valdosta Wildcats
27
Dalton Catamounts
6
12-02
Final
McIntosh Co. Academy Buccaneers
24
Clinch County Panthers
8

Week 17 Results

12-09
Final
Tucker Tigers
7
Valdosta Wildcats
17